Uitslagen 2018

 PlaatsPloegnrTijdVerschilKm/u
1Russia824:43.2151456
57 Duiunov, Vladislav
58 Frolov, Igor
61 Sherstnev, Timofei
62 Kazanov, Evgeny
63 Martynov, Nikita28:21.61
2Austria424:50.126.9151217
25 Gall, Felix
26 Brkic, Benjamin27:05.44
27 Gamper, Patrick
28 Jennewein, Sandro
3Iran1224:57.6714.4650959
90 Sohrabi, Mehdi
93 Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad
94 Ariyan, Behnam
95 Rajablou, Mohammad
96 Nateghi, Hossein30:50.65
4Latvia625:23.0839.8750109
41 Vosekalns, Andris
42 Sergis, Kaspars28:34.88
44 Gavars, Eriks Toms
46 Ansons, Kristers
47 Pelcers, Kristaps26:47.32
5Brazil1425:28.1144.9049944
105 Lopes Vicente, Marcio28:20.65
106 Rodrigues Monteiro,Gideo28:20.65
107 Do Prado Nazaret, Magno
109 Andriato, Rafael28:20.65
110 Da Rosa, Cristian Egidio
111 Ghor, Andre Eduardo
6Germany225:42.9559.7449464
14 Frahm, Jasper
15 Gross, Felix
16 Thiele, Kersten
7France525:43.631:00.4249442
34 Sinner, Benoit
36 Lebreton, Kevin
37 Poulhies, Stephane
38 Duculty, Bastien27:07.30
39 Levasseur, Jordan31:28.18
40 Bodiot, Alexis31:29.34
8The Netherlands125:45.711:02.5049375
1 Nissen, Luuk28:05.33
2 van Eis, Fabian27:30.99
4 Koorn, Jeroen
7 Lemmen, Bart
8 van Wijk, Tim
9Belgium925:52.291:09.0849166
66 Oudermans, Ben
67 Elen, Sander
68 van Nyen, Hans
72 Vanaenrode, Kevin32:17.58
10Slovenia326:41.771:58.5647647
20 Rihtaric, David
22 Grilj, Jernej
24 Katrasnik, GaSper
11Luxembourg729:12.934:29.7243539
49 David, Gilles
51 Turchi, Luc
52 Artins Silva, Tiago
53 Fritsch, Sven
12Burkina Faso1329:22.494:39.2843302
97 Guiguemde, B. Arnaud
98 Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz
99 Nikiema, Bachirou
RankUCI IDSURNAME nameTeam
115GROSS FelixGER
224KATRASNIK GaSperSLO
337POULHIES StephaneFRA
440BODIOT AlexisFRA
5109ANDRIATO RafaelBRA
693GANJKHANLOU MohammadIRI
745KANEPAJS DeinsLAT
896NATEGHI HosseinIRI
911BOMMEL HenningGER
1027GAMPER PatrickAUT
11110DA ROSA Cristian EgidioBRA
1226BRKIC BenjaminAUT
1362KAZANOV EvgenyRUS
1490SOHRABI MehdiIRI
1566OUDERMANS BenBEL
1639LEVASSEUR JordanFRA
1760CHUMACHENKO DaniilRUS
1869BUYSSE JosBEL
1913VOGEL KevinGER
207LEMMEN BartNED
2161SHERSTNEV TimofeiRUS
222VAN EIS FabianNED
2367ELEN SanderBEL
2451TURCHI LucLUX
2528JENNEWEIN SandroAUT
2695RAJABLOU MohammadIRI
2763MARTYNOV NikitaRUS
2857DUIUNOV VladislavRUS
29105LOPES VICENTE MarcioBRA
3065DE WITTE BrechtBEL
319MÜLLER AlexanderGER
3258FROLOV IgorRUS
3371DE DONCKER BalderBEL
341NISSEN LuukNED
3594ARIYAN BehnamIRI
3668VAN NYEN HansBEL
37107DO PRADO NAZARET MagnoBRA
3841VOSEKALNS AndrisLAT
3946ANSONS KristersLAT
4025GALL FelixAUT
4152ARTINS SILVA TiagoLUX
4264NEKRASOV KonstantinRUS
433VERHOEKS CorneNED
4433GONNET JulienFRA
4534SINNER BenoitFRA
4672VANAENRODE KevinBEL
47106RODRIGUES MONTEIROGideoBRA
4835TORTELIER EtienneFRA
4938DUCULTY BastienFRA
5036LEBRETON KevinFRA
51111GHOR Andre EduardoBRA
528VAN WIJK TimNED
5359LOBANOV AlexanderRUS
545VERBOVEN ErikNED
554KOORN JeroenNED
5647PELCERS KristapsLAT
5714FRAHM JasperGER
5816THIELE KerstenGER
5910KIRSTEN SvenGER
KlasDeelnemerWoonplaatsTijdVerschil
11 Dumoulin, TomMaastricht1 January 1970
24 Kruijswijk, StevenNuenenz.t.
38 van der Poel, MathieuKapellen1 January 19701 January 1970
436 van Poppel, BoyUtrechtz.t.
55 van Poppel, DannyUtrechtz.t.
619 van Trijp, MaartenBelgiez.t.
76 Roosen, TimoGoirlez.t.
87 Tolhoek, AntwanYersekez.t.
92 Oomen, SamTilburgz.t.
1039 Poels, WoutVenrayz.t.
1137 de Kort, KoenGoudaz.t.
123 Kragh Andersen, SørenDenmarkz.t.
1325 Bakker, StephanZaandam1 January 19701 January 1970
1440 Godrie, StanZundertz.t.
1534 Ottevanger, BasGroot Ammersz.t.
1616 van Dyck, WesleyBelgiez.t.
1712 van Sintmaartensdijk,DaaZuidlandz.t.
1815 Hoeyberghs, DaanMol (B)z.t.
1911 Overste, MatthewAmsterdamz.t.
2035 Patten, DanielGroot Brittanniëz.t.
2123 de Laat, JasperMoergestelz.t.
2214 Havik, PiotrAmmerstol1 January 19701 January 1970
2329 Vermeer, TomMerksplas (B)z.t.
2410 Celi, AbeOosterhoutz.t.
2530 Araque Lorente, RodrigoSpanjez.t.
2626 Ockeloen, JasperDe zwarte Katz.t.
2722 Bouwmans, DylanGemertz.t.
2831 Kreder, RaymondOudenboschz.t.
2924 Dekker, DavidHedelz.t.
3038 Honig, ReinierZaandamz.t.
3132 Bovenhuis, JasperStaphorstz.t.
3218 Kerkhof, TimNistelrodez.t.
3327 Schulting, PeterLemelez.t.
3433 Bovenhuis, RobertZwollez.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 49.751 km/u
PosNr.Naam
194Jaap Kooijman
245Jordi van Loon
346Nick van der Meer
484Alex Molenaar
592Jorn Buning
614Hans Dekkers
774Timo de Jong
847Daan Meijers
912Jasper Bugter
1024Sjors Handgraaf
1171Nils Wolffenbuttel
1293Robbie Gevers
1322Max Haaksman
1440Daaf Koemans
1575Max Hendrikx
1651Rick Nobel
1748Mart Muskens
1883Lars Oreel
1978Robin Blummel
2059Jordi Talen
2166Jorrit Walgien
2299Martijn Veling
2342Kevin Kooyman
247Bouwe Boonstra
2587Eloy Raas
2698Bart Dielissen
273Robbie van Bakel
2857Patrick Stam
2969Oscar van Wijk
3061Pieter Verhoeven
3165Ramon Vleugel
3239Pim van de Klundert
3328Jesse Huijbregts
3415Koen van Dijke
3581Kajetan Albanowski
364Rowan Bergmans
3786Danny Maas
3826Gijs Hendriks
3973Cris Zwanenburg
4043Bram de Kort
4185Guillem Garcia Sabui
4252Lars van der Poel
4370Julien van Winden
4472Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
4556Bas Sitters
4677Alexander Picard
4791Jacob Buijk
4850Bas Nieuwkoop
4982Ronan van Zandbeek
5096Robert Berk
5149Rik Nederlof
5268Robin Wennekes
5390Erik Jan Kooiman
PosNr.Naam
158Marianne Vos
223Lauretta HANSON
359Natalie van Gogh
461Lucy Garner
59Lucinda Brand
619Belle de Gast
740Monique van de Ree
818Holly Edmondson
920Marjolein van ’t Geloof
1030Paulien Koster
1154Nienke Wasmus
125Inez Beijer
1353Karen Verherstraeten
1472Viivi PUSKALA
1516Lieke v.d. Draaij
1674Minke Slingerland
1760Marieke van Witzenburg
1873Berdine Bakker
1945Racquel Sheeth
2033Willemiek Meinders
2169Lauren Murphy
2271CAROLINE Thorvik Olsen
2335Jessica Merkens
242Ellesse Andrews
2568Bronwyn Macgregor
263Lindy van Anrooij
2717Michaela Drummond
2852Alicja Verhagen
2948Daniela Trckova
3032Dèvon Kuijstermans
3125Merel Hofman
3263Jeannie BLAKEMORE
338Bryony Botha
3427Kirstie James
3514Sharon Dommanschet
3637Patricia Nuyens
374Kim Banga
PosNr.NaamWoonplaats
180Koen RomboutsRIJEN
284Menno ZoontjesRiel
369Arno VerstegenDongen
449Thijs RoelenBrussel
513Jip DamenRIJEN
631Joep HermansChaam
7114Ron VeekeSchijf
8112Maurice ChatrerBreda
941Ronald MeijerUTRECHT
1068Frederiek VermeulenETTEN-LEUR
1116Jan-Julius Dijke vanBERGEN OP ZOOM
1267Luuk VerkooijenBREDA
1338Guido LametGalder
1412Dariush CyrroesGoirle
159Rene Broek van denChaam
1636Bram KnapenALPHEN
1732Frank HollaarKWINTSHEUL
1878John ZwinkelsMAASLAND
19111Gienus MiddelbergEERSEL
2014Ton DamenALPHEN
2129Martijn HendriksBAARLE-NASSAU
2244Robert Nap van derBreda
2333Jarno Jong deChaam
2430Johan HendriksCHAAM
2547Johan PelkmansALPHEN
2622Robin van GervenCHAAM
2726Mark HaarselhorstULVENHOUT
2888Wim VerstraetenTeteringen
2982Robbert Bruijn deTILBURG
3046Joel PattyTERHEIJDEN
3164Kees VerheijenChaam
3225Marcel Haan denNAALDWIJK
3357Kees-Jan StoffelenChaam
344Mike BoekelmansTILBURG
352Ad BernaertsBAARLE-NASSAU
3627Johan Hagen vanWATERINGEN
3748Gerben van RaakCHAAM
3897Barber MaathuisROTTERDAM
3939Willem Lede van derSCHERPENZEEL
4077Rocky Zundert vanTeteringen
4159Frank Tetering vanWagenberg
4260Gerard Tetering vanTerheijden
4345Maarten OprinsGilze
4428Luc HeestermansUTRECHT
4534Teun Jong deBaarle-Nassau
4663Bram VerheesBreda
4772Kris WijnantsMerksplas
4823Toine GoversChaam
4950Ward RomboutsMEER (B)
5090Johan HeestermansULVENHOUT
5195Berry OomenGalder
5254Johan SchuitETTEN-LEUR
535Stefan Boer deBreda
5415Tommy DamenBREDA
5553Jan Sande van deHAAREN
5661Cedric TobieHaaren
5793Tim Leijsen vanMOLENSCHOT
5891Erik Velde van derGalder
5955Stefano SecciTilburg
60110Massimo EtalleTilburg
6135Jos Jong deBaarle-Nassau
6294Ad DoorakkersGILZE
6389Martin Kempen vanDEN HOUT
6419Joost Eil vanCHAAM
6562Luke VerheesCHAAM
6687Rene Broek van denChaam
6774Edwin WirkenGilze
68105Chantal VerstratenROOSENDAAL
69104Carlien Meer vanGalder
70102Svajune KyburyteMEER (BELGI
7179Gerard VerbiestChaam
723Marino de BlockCHAAM
7324Guido Gracht van derChaam
747Patrick Bos van denTilburg
7518Niels DonkersCHAAM
7685Joost DekkersBreda
7792John KlaassenGILZE
7898Patrick HaamansHOOFDDORP
796Rick BoerenEtten-Leur
8099Hans HairwassersVUGHT
81101Marijna KasETTEN-LEUR
8296Jean-Paul PicardCHAAM
8371Frits van der WesterlakenCHAAM
841Ludo Beckhoven vanChaam
8586Anton Alphen vanChaam
8637Ferry KockGilze
87113Gert-Jan Heijden van derRiel
8820Louis van EilCHAAM
89103Annelies MarijnissenChaam
9010Peter Buijs van denAlphen
9183Siep VerheesChaam
9217Merijn Dongen vanChaam
9373Jurgen WildhagenCHAAM
9421Johan FrijtersCHAAM
95100Maarten JansenCHAAM
9642Christ MichielsenChaam
9766Jan VerkooijenOosterhout
Uitslagen worden zsm bekend bemaakt   
Uitslagen worden zsm bekend bemaakt
PosNr.Naam 
183Sofie van Rooijen
294Femke Gerritse
363Shirin van Anrooij
467Lisa van Helvoirt
595Karen Verdonck
685Silke Smulders
776Nina Maathuis
884Elisa Serné
993Pem Hoefmans
1091Anna van Wersch
1181Alysha van Neck
1273Elodie Kuijper
1390Nena Vollering
1462Lotte Akkermans
1587Stephanie Verhoeven
1686Elise Uijen
PosNr.Naam 
110Roan Konings
28Tim Hennekam
32Abdul Azim ALIYAS
419Robin van Oorschot
56Daan Brouwer
624Finn Roumen
726Lars Seldenthuis
816Max Mosmuller
93Darren van Bekkum
1025Nick Schelvis
1114Gabriel Melching
121Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO
1318Joël Nederveen
1413Stijn van Lohuizen
154Luuk Bierkens
167Henryc van Dongen
175Niels Boom
1823Jaap Roelen
1929Thomas Verdonck
2022Mathijs van Putten
2132Casper Vos
2228Vik Smulders
239Max Jansen
2412Bas van Leijsen
2527Gijs Slagter
2633Timo de Zeeuw
2734Tijn van Zandbeek
2815Joeri van Mook
2920Djim Pasveer

About Author

MarianMaakt