Uitslagen 2018
Plaats | Ploegnr | Tijd | Verschil | Km/u | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | 8 | 24:43.21 | 51456 | |
57 Duiunov, Vladislav | |||||
58 Frolov, Igor | |||||
61 Sherstnev, Timofei | |||||
62 Kazanov, Evgeny | |||||
63 Martynov, Nikita | 28:21.61 | ||||
2 | Austria | 4 | 24:50.12 | 6.91 | 51217 |
25 Gall, Felix | |||||
26 Brkic, Benjamin | 27:05.44 | ||||
27 Gamper, Patrick | |||||
28 Jennewein, Sandro | |||||
3 | Iran | 12 | 24:57.67 | 14.46 | 50959 |
90 Sohrabi, Mehdi | |||||
93 Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad | |||||
94 Ariyan, Behnam | |||||
95 Rajablou, Mohammad | |||||
96 Nateghi, Hossein | 30:50.65 | ||||
4 | Latvia | 6 | 25:23.08 | 39.87 | 50109 |
41 Vosekalns, Andris | |||||
42 Sergis, Kaspars | 28:34.88 | ||||
44 Gavars, Eriks Toms | |||||
46 Ansons, Kristers | |||||
47 Pelcers, Kristaps | 26:47.32 | ||||
5 | Brazil | 14 | 25:28.11 | 44.90 | 49944 |
105 Lopes Vicente, Marcio | 28:20.65 | ||||
106 Rodrigues Monteiro,Gideo | 28:20.65 | ||||
107 Do Prado Nazaret, Magno | |||||
109 Andriato, Rafael | 28:20.65 | ||||
110 Da Rosa, Cristian Egidio | |||||
111 Ghor, Andre Eduardo | |||||
6 | Germany | 2 | 25:42.95 | 59.74 | 49464 |
14 Frahm, Jasper | |||||
15 Gross, Felix | |||||
16 Thiele, Kersten | |||||
7 | France | 5 | 25:43.63 | 1:00.42 | 49442 |
34 Sinner, Benoit | |||||
36 Lebreton, Kevin | |||||
37 Poulhies, Stephane | |||||
38 Duculty, Bastien | 27:07.30 | ||||
39 Levasseur, Jordan | 31:28.18 | ||||
40 Bodiot, Alexis | 31:29.34 | ||||
8 | The Netherlands | 1 | 25:45.71 | 1:02.50 | 49375 |
1 Nissen, Luuk | 28:05.33 | ||||
2 van Eis, Fabian | 27:30.99 | ||||
4 Koorn, Jeroen | |||||
7 Lemmen, Bart | |||||
8 van Wijk, Tim | |||||
9 | Belgium | 9 | 25:52.29 | 1:09.08 | 49166 |
66 Oudermans, Ben | |||||
67 Elen, Sander | |||||
68 van Nyen, Hans | |||||
72 Vanaenrode, Kevin | 32:17.58 | ||||
10 | Slovenia | 3 | 26:41.77 | 1:58.56 | 47647 |
20 Rihtaric, David | |||||
22 Grilj, Jernej | |||||
24 Katrasnik, GaSper | |||||
11 | Luxembourg | 7 | 29:12.93 | 4:29.72 | 43539 |
49 David, Gilles | |||||
51 Turchi, Luc | |||||
52 Artins Silva, Tiago | |||||
53 Fritsch, Sven | |||||
12 | Burkina Faso | 13 | 29:22.49 | 4:39.28 | 43302 |
97 Guiguemde, B. Arnaud | |||||
98 Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz | |||||
99 Nikiema, Bachirou |
Rank | UCI ID | SURNAME name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | GROSS Felix | GER |
2 | 24 | KATRASNIK GaSper | SLO |
3 | 37 | POULHIES Stephane | FRA |
4 | 40 | BODIOT Alexis | FRA |
5 | 109 | ANDRIATO Rafael | BRA |
6 | 93 | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad | IRI |
7 | 45 | KANEPAJS Deins | LAT |
8 | 96 | NATEGHI Hossein | IRI |
9 | 11 | BOMMEL Henning | GER |
10 | 27 | GAMPER Patrick | AUT |
11 | 110 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio | BRA |
12 | 26 | BRKIC Benjamin | AUT |
13 | 62 | KAZANOV Evgeny | RUS |
14 | 90 | SOHRABI Mehdi | IRI |
15 | 66 | OUDERMANS Ben | BEL |
16 | 39 | LEVASSEUR Jordan | FRA |
17 | 60 | CHUMACHENKO Daniil | RUS |
18 | 69 | BUYSSE Jos | BEL |
19 | 13 | VOGEL Kevin | GER |
20 | 7 | LEMMEN Bart | NED |
21 | 61 | SHERSTNEV Timofei | RUS |
22 | 2 | VAN EIS Fabian | NED |
23 | 67 | ELEN Sander | BEL |
24 | 51 | TURCHI Luc | LUX |
25 | 28 | JENNEWEIN Sandro | AUT |
26 | 95 | RAJABLOU Mohammad | IRI |
27 | 63 | MARTYNOV Nikita | RUS |
28 | 57 | DUIUNOV Vladislav | RUS |
29 | 105 | LOPES VICENTE Marcio | BRA |
30 | 65 | DE WITTE Brecht | BEL |
31 | 9 | MÜLLER Alexander | GER |
32 | 58 | FROLOV Igor | RUS |
33 | 71 | DE DONCKER Balder | BEL |
34 | 1 | NISSEN Luuk | NED |
35 | 94 | ARIYAN Behnam | IRI |
36 | 68 | VAN NYEN Hans | BEL |
37 | 107 | DO PRADO NAZARET Magno | BRA |
38 | 41 | VOSEKALNS Andris | LAT |
39 | 46 | ANSONS Kristers | LAT |
40 | 25 | GALL Felix | AUT |
41 | 52 | ARTINS SILVA Tiago | LUX |
42 | 64 | NEKRASOV Konstantin | RUS |
43 | 3 | VERHOEKS Corne | NED |
44 | 33 | GONNET Julien | FRA |
45 | 34 | SINNER Benoit | FRA |
46 | 72 | VANAENRODE Kevin | BEL |
47 | 106 | RODRIGUES MONTEIROGideo | BRA |
48 | 35 | TORTELIER Etienne | FRA |
49 | 38 | DUCULTY Bastien | FRA |
50 | 36 | LEBRETON Kevin | FRA |
51 | 111 | GHOR Andre Eduardo | BRA |
52 | 8 | VAN WIJK Tim | NED |
53 | 59 | LOBANOV Alexander | RUS |
54 | 5 | VERBOVEN Erik | NED |
55 | 4 | KOORN Jeroen | NED |
56 | 47 | PELCERS Kristaps | LAT |
57 | 14 | FRAHM Jasper | GER |
58 | 16 | THIELE Kersten | GER |
59 | 10 | KIRSTEN Sven | GER |
Klas | Deelnemer | Woonplaats | Tijd | Verschil |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Dumoulin, Tom | Maastricht | 1 January 1970 | |
2 | 4 Kruijswijk, Steven | Nuenen | z.t. | |
3 | 8 van der Poel, Mathieu | Kapellen | 1 January 1970 | 1 January 1970 |
4 | 36 van Poppel, Boy | Utrecht | z.t. | |
5 | 5 van Poppel, Danny | Utrecht | z.t. | |
6 | 19 van Trijp, Maarten | Belgie | z.t. | |
7 | 6 Roosen, Timo | Goirle | z.t. | |
8 | 7 Tolhoek, Antwan | Yerseke | z.t. | |
9 | 2 Oomen, Sam | Tilburg | z.t. | |
10 | 39 Poels, Wout | Venray | z.t. | |
11 | 37 de Kort, Koen | Gouda | z.t. | |
12 | 3 Kragh Andersen, Søren | Denmark | z.t. | |
13 | 25 Bakker, Stephan | Zaandam | 1 January 1970 | 1 January 1970 |
14 | 40 Godrie, Stan | Zundert | z.t. | |
15 | 34 Ottevanger, Bas | Groot Ammers | z.t. | |
16 | 16 van Dyck, Wesley | Belgie | z.t. | |
17 | 12 van Sintmaartensdijk,Daa | Zuidland | z.t. | |
18 | 15 Hoeyberghs, Daan | Mol (B) | z.t. | |
19 | 11 Overste, Matthew | Amsterdam | z.t. | |
20 | 35 Patten, Daniel | Groot Brittannië | z.t. | |
21 | 23 de Laat, Jasper | Moergestel | z.t. | |
22 | 14 Havik, Piotr | Ammerstol | 1 January 1970 | 1 January 1970 |
23 | 29 Vermeer, Tom | Merksplas (B) | z.t. | |
24 | 10 Celi, Abe | Oosterhout | z.t. | |
25 | 30 Araque Lorente, Rodrigo | Spanje | z.t. | |
26 | 26 Ockeloen, Jasper | De zwarte Kat | z.t. | |
27 | 22 Bouwmans, Dylan | Gemert | z.t. | |
28 | 31 Kreder, Raymond | Oudenbosch | z.t. | |
29 | 24 Dekker, David | Hedel | z.t. | |
30 | 38 Honig, Reinier | Zaandam | z.t. | |
31 | 32 Bovenhuis, Jasper | Staphorst | z.t. | |
32 | 18 Kerkhof, Tim | Nistelrode | z.t. | |
33 | 27 Schulting, Peter | Lemele | z.t. | |
34 | 33 Bovenhuis, Robert | Zwolle | z.t. | |
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 49.751 km/u | ||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam |
---|---|---|
1 | 94 | Jaap Kooijman |
2 | 45 | Jordi van Loon |
3 | 46 | Nick van der Meer |
4 | 84 | Alex Molenaar |
5 | 92 | Jorn Buning |
6 | 14 | Hans Dekkers |
7 | 74 | Timo de Jong |
8 | 47 | Daan Meijers |
9 | 12 | Jasper Bugter |
10 | 24 | Sjors Handgraaf |
11 | 71 | Nils Wolffenbuttel |
12 | 93 | Robbie Gevers |
13 | 22 | Max Haaksman |
14 | 40 | Daaf Koemans |
15 | 75 | Max Hendrikx |
16 | 51 | Rick Nobel |
17 | 48 | Mart Muskens |
18 | 83 | Lars Oreel |
19 | 78 | Robin Blummel |
20 | 59 | Jordi Talen |
21 | 66 | Jorrit Walgien |
22 | 99 | Martijn Veling |
23 | 42 | Kevin Kooyman |
24 | 7 | Bouwe Boonstra |
25 | 87 | Eloy Raas |
26 | 98 | Bart Dielissen |
27 | 3 | Robbie van Bakel |
28 | 57 | Patrick Stam |
29 | 69 | Oscar van Wijk |
30 | 61 | Pieter Verhoeven |
31 | 65 | Ramon Vleugel |
32 | 39 | Pim van de Klundert |
33 | 28 | Jesse Huijbregts |
34 | 15 | Koen van Dijke |
35 | 81 | Kajetan Albanowski |
36 | 4 | Rowan Bergmans |
37 | 86 | Danny Maas |
38 | 26 | Gijs Hendriks |
39 | 73 | Cris Zwanenburg |
40 | 43 | Bram de Kort |
41 | 85 | Guillem Garcia Sabui |
42 | 52 | Lars van der Poel |
43 | 70 | Julien van Winden |
44 | 72 | Sebastiaan ten Zeldam |
45 | 56 | Bas Sitters |
46 | 77 | Alexander Picard |
47 | 91 | Jacob Buijk |
48 | 50 | Bas Nieuwkoop |
49 | 82 | Ronan van Zandbeek |
50 | 96 | Robert Berk |
51 | 49 | Rik Nederlof |
52 | 68 | Robin Wennekes |
53 | 90 | Erik Jan Kooiman |
Pos | Nr. | Naam |
---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Marianne Vos |
2 | 23 | Lauretta HANSON |
3 | 59 | Natalie van Gogh |
4 | 61 | Lucy Garner |
5 | 9 | Lucinda Brand |
6 | 19 | Belle de Gast |
7 | 40 | Monique van de Ree |
8 | 18 | Holly Edmondson |
9 | 20 | Marjolein van ’t Geloof |
10 | 30 | Paulien Koster |
11 | 54 | Nienke Wasmus |
12 | 5 | Inez Beijer |
13 | 53 | Karen Verherstraeten |
14 | 72 | Viivi PUSKALA |
15 | 16 | Lieke v.d. Draaij |
16 | 74 | Minke Slingerland |
17 | 60 | Marieke van Witzenburg |
18 | 73 | Berdine Bakker |
19 | 45 | Racquel Sheeth |
20 | 33 | Willemiek Meinders |
21 | 69 | Lauren Murphy |
22 | 71 | CAROLINE Thorvik Olsen |
23 | 35 | Jessica Merkens |
24 | 2 | Ellesse Andrews |
25 | 68 | Bronwyn Macgregor |
26 | 3 | Lindy van Anrooij |
27 | 17 | Michaela Drummond |
28 | 52 | Alicja Verhagen |
29 | 48 | Daniela Trckova |
30 | 32 | Dèvon Kuijstermans |
31 | 25 | Merel Hofman |
32 | 63 | Jeannie BLAKEMORE |
33 | 8 | Bryony Botha |
34 | 27 | Kirstie James |
35 | 14 | Sharon Dommanschet |
36 | 37 | Patricia Nuyens |
37 | 4 | Kim Banga |
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Koen Rombouts | RIJEN |
2 | 84 | Menno Zoontjes | Riel |
3 | 69 | Arno Verstegen | Dongen |
4 | 49 | Thijs Roelen | Brussel |
5 | 13 | Jip Damen | RIJEN |
6 | 31 | Joep Hermans | Chaam |
7 | 114 | Ron Veeke | Schijf |
8 | 112 | Maurice Chatrer | Breda |
9 | 41 | Ronald Meijer | UTRECHT |
10 | 68 | Frederiek Vermeulen | ETTEN-LEUR |
11 | 16 | Jan-Julius Dijke van | BERGEN OP ZOOM |
12 | 67 | Luuk Verkooijen | BREDA |
13 | 38 | Guido Lamet | Galder |
14 | 12 | Dariush Cyrroes | Goirle |
15 | 9 | Rene Broek van den | Chaam |
16 | 36 | Bram Knapen | ALPHEN |
17 | 32 | Frank Hollaar | KWINTSHEUL |
18 | 78 | John Zwinkels | MAASLAND |
19 | 111 | Gienus Middelberg | EERSEL |
20 | 14 | Ton Damen | ALPHEN |
21 | 29 | Martijn Hendriks | BAARLE-NASSAU |
22 | 44 | Robert Nap van der | Breda |
23 | 33 | Jarno Jong de | Chaam |
24 | 30 | Johan Hendriks | CHAAM |
25 | 47 | Johan Pelkmans | ALPHEN |
26 | 22 | Robin van Gerven | CHAAM |
27 | 26 | Mark Haarselhorst | ULVENHOUT |
28 | 88 | Wim Verstraeten | Teteringen |
29 | 82 | Robbert Bruijn de | TILBURG |
30 | 46 | Joel Patty | TERHEIJDEN |
31 | 64 | Kees Verheijen | Chaam |
32 | 25 | Marcel Haan den | NAALDWIJK |
33 | 57 | Kees-Jan Stoffelen | Chaam |
34 | 4 | Mike Boekelmans | TILBURG |
35 | 2 | Ad Bernaerts | BAARLE-NASSAU |
36 | 27 | Johan Hagen van | WATERINGEN |
37 | 48 | Gerben van Raak | CHAAM |
38 | 97 | Barber Maathuis | ROTTERDAM |
39 | 39 | Willem Lede van der | SCHERPENZEEL |
40 | 77 | Rocky Zundert van | Teteringen |
41 | 59 | Frank Tetering van | Wagenberg |
42 | 60 | Gerard Tetering van | Terheijden |
43 | 45 | Maarten Oprins | Gilze |
44 | 28 | Luc Heestermans | UTRECHT |
45 | 34 | Teun Jong de | Baarle-Nassau |
46 | 63 | Bram Verhees | Breda |
47 | 72 | Kris Wijnants | Merksplas |
48 | 23 | Toine Govers | Chaam |
49 | 50 | Ward Rombouts | MEER (B) |
50 | 90 | Johan Heestermans | ULVENHOUT |
51 | 95 | Berry Oomen | Galder |
52 | 54 | Johan Schuit | ETTEN-LEUR |
53 | 5 | Stefan Boer de | Breda |
54 | 15 | Tommy Damen | BREDA |
55 | 53 | Jan Sande van de | HAAREN |
56 | 61 | Cedric Tobie | Haaren |
57 | 93 | Tim Leijsen van | MOLENSCHOT |
58 | 91 | Erik Velde van der | Galder |
59 | 55 | Stefano Secci | Tilburg |
60 | 110 | Massimo Etalle | Tilburg |
61 | 35 | Jos Jong de | Baarle-Nassau |
62 | 94 | Ad Doorakkers | GILZE |
63 | 89 | Martin Kempen van | DEN HOUT |
64 | 19 | Joost Eil van | CHAAM |
65 | 62 | Luke Verhees | CHAAM |
66 | 87 | Rene Broek van den | Chaam |
67 | 74 | Edwin Wirken | Gilze |
68 | 105 | Chantal Verstraten | ROOSENDAAL |
69 | 104 | Carlien Meer van | Galder |
70 | 102 | Svajune Kyburyte | MEER (BELGI |
71 | 79 | Gerard Verbiest | Chaam |
72 | 3 | Marino de Block | CHAAM |
73 | 24 | Guido Gracht van der | Chaam |
74 | 7 | Patrick Bos van den | Tilburg |
75 | 18 | Niels Donkers | CHAAM |
76 | 85 | Joost Dekkers | Breda |
77 | 92 | John Klaassen | GILZE |
78 | 98 | Patrick Haamans | HOOFDDORP |
79 | 6 | Rick Boeren | Etten-Leur |
80 | 99 | Hans Hairwassers | VUGHT |
81 | 101 | Marijna Kas | ETTEN-LEUR |
82 | 96 | Jean-Paul Picard | CHAAM |
83 | 71 | Frits van der Westerlaken | CHAAM |
84 | 1 | Ludo Beckhoven van | Chaam |
85 | 86 | Anton Alphen van | Chaam |
86 | 37 | Ferry Kock | Gilze |
87 | 113 | Gert-Jan Heijden van der | Riel |
88 | 20 | Louis van Eil | CHAAM |
89 | 103 | Annelies Marijnissen | Chaam |
90 | 10 | Peter Buijs van den | Alphen |
91 | 83 | Siep Verhees | Chaam |
92 | 17 | Merijn Dongen van | Chaam |
93 | 73 | Jurgen Wildhagen | CHAAM |
94 | 21 | Johan Frijters | CHAAM |
95 | 100 | Maarten Jansen | CHAAM |
96 | 42 | Christ Michielsen | Chaam |
97 | 66 | Jan Verkooijen | Oosterhout |
Uitslagen worden zsm bekend bemaakt | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uitslagen worden zsm bekend bemaakt |
---|
Pos | Nr. | Naam | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | Sofie van Rooijen | |
2 | 94 | Femke Gerritse | |
3 | 63 | Shirin van Anrooij | |
4 | 67 | Lisa van Helvoirt | |
5 | 95 | Karen Verdonck | |
6 | 85 | Silke Smulders | |
7 | 76 | Nina Maathuis | |
8 | 84 | Elisa Serné | |
9 | 93 | Pem Hoefmans | |
10 | 91 | Anna van Wersch | |
11 | 81 | Alysha van Neck | |
12 | 73 | Elodie Kuijper | |
13 | 90 | Nena Vollering | |
14 | 62 | Lotte Akkermans | |
15 | 87 | Stephanie Verhoeven | |
16 | 86 | Elise Uijen | |
Pos | Nr. | Naam | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Roan Konings | |
2 | 8 | Tim Hennekam | |
3 | 2 | Abdul Azim ALIYAS | |
4 | 19 | Robin van Oorschot | |
5 | 6 | Daan Brouwer | |
6 | 24 | Finn Roumen | |
7 | 26 | Lars Seldenthuis | |
8 | 16 | Max Mosmuller | |
9 | 3 | Darren van Bekkum | |
10 | 25 | Nick Schelvis | |
11 | 14 | Gabriel Melching | |
12 | 1 | Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO | |
13 | 18 | Joël Nederveen | |
14 | 13 | Stijn van Lohuizen | |
15 | 4 | Luuk Bierkens | |
16 | 7 | Henryc van Dongen | |
17 | 5 | Niels Boom | |
18 | 23 | Jaap Roelen | |
19 | 29 | Thomas Verdonck | |
20 | 22 | Mathijs van Putten | |
21 | 32 | Casper Vos | |
22 | 28 | Vik Smulders | |
23 | 9 | Max Jansen | |
24 | 12 | Bas van Leijsen | |
25 | 27 | Gijs Slagter | |
26 | 33 | Timo de Zeeuw | |
27 | 34 | Tijn van Zandbeek | |
28 | 15 | Joeri van Mook | |
29 | 20 | Djim Pasveer | |